Computer Networking Transceivers

ipolex 2-Pack 1000Base-SX Gigabit Multimode SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices (MMF, 850nm, 550-Meter, LC, DDM)

Price: $26.99 (SAVE Now!)

as of 09/23/2020 (Details)

Specifications Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, Netgear AGM731F, Supermicro, Mikrotik and more brandsData Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Fiber Type: Duplex LC multimode fiber Transmitter Laser:850nm VCESL TX Power (dBm): -8~-4 Rx Sens. (dBm): <-18 DDM/DOM: Yes Temp. Range(°C): 0~70 Single 3.3V Power and TTL …

Learn more

MakerFocus 2pcs nRF24L01P+PA+LNA RF Wireless Transmission Module 2.4GHz ML01DP5 22dBm 100mW 2300M Measured Distance SPI Interface with Antenna Anti Theft Anti-Interference

Price: $15.99 (SAVE Now!)

as of 09/23/2020 (Details)

2pcs nRF24L01P+PA+LNA RF Wireless Transmission Module 2.4GHz ML01DP5 22dBm 100mW 2300M Measured Distance SPI Interface with Antenna Anti Theft Anti-InterferenceSpecifications:Power Supply: 2.0V3.6VDCCommunication interface: Standard SPI modeOperating frequency: 2400MHz-2525MHz(1MHz step )Maximum power: 20dBm (about 100mW)Gbps: 250k,1M,2M, AdjustableAntenna Type: SMARecommended Measured distance: 2000M(Actual measurement distance: 2300M)Working Humidity: <90% RHConnector:2*4*2.54mmSize:18 * 33.4mmTransmitting …

Learn more

REYAX RYLR896 Lora Module SX1276 UART 868MHz 915MHz Antenna at Command FCC NCC

Price: $19.50 (SAVE Now!)

as of 09/23/2020 (Details)

For more details and mass production purchase, please search “”reyax””. We have Lora AT COMMAND GUIDE!!! Please message us for the document after purchase.   The RYLR896 transceiver module feature the Lora long range modem that provides ultra-long range spread spectrum communication and high interference immunity whilst minimising current …

Learn more

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module – 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver – TAA – SFP10GSRSTTA

Price: $221.84 (SAVE Now!)

as of 09/23/2020 (Details)

The SFP10GSRST is a TAA compliant Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 10GBASE-SR compliant networks, with a maximum distance of up to 300 m (984 …

Learn more

Add-On Computer Products AddOn 5-Pack of Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-Lx SFP Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Price: $139.93 (SAVE Now!)

as of 09/23/2020 (Details)

Manufacturer: addon part: glc-lh-smd-ao-5pk UPC: 821455638866 category: networking – transceivers & Multiplexers – transceivers & transceiver modules> description: addon Add On – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: cisco> GLC-LH-SMD) – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-LX – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1310 nm (Pack of 5) …

Learn more

Gigabit Multimode Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, Built-In Module Up to 550m, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Dual SC Fiber

Price: $32.95 (SAVE Now!)

as of 09/23/2020 (Details)

Gigabit Multimode Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, Built-In Module Up to 550m, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Dual SC FiberMain Features:Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M, 100M or 1000MEthernet port supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossoverExtends distances up to 20km (single …

Learn more

SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Module – 10GBase-T Transceiver for Intel, up to 30m

Price: $69.99 (SAVE Now!)

as of 09/23/2020 (Details)

The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable. This is the first SFP+ transceiver that offers 10 Gb/s communication over …

Learn more

SFP to RJ45 for Intel E1GSFPT-A 1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC Copper Transceiver Module, 100m

Price: $17.99 (SAVE Now!)

as of 09/23/2020 (Details)

Fibay 1G-SFP-TS-IN is compliant to E1GSFPT-A 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules based on the SFP MSR (Multi Source Agreement). Specifications Intel Genuine: E1GSFPT-A Brand Name: Fibay Form Type: SFP Max Data Rate: 1000Mbps Cable Type: Cat 5 Max Cable Distance: 100m Interface: RJ-45 Connector, Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint DOM …

Learn more

HiLetgo 2pcs ESP8266 NodeMCU CP2102 ESP-12E Internet WiFi Development Board Open Source Serial Wireless Module (Pack of 2PCS)

Price: $11.49 (SAVE Now!)

as of 09/23/2020 (Details)

Product description: ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking functions from another application processor. Instruction & Steps of …

Learn more