Computer Networking Transceivers

Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus (UCK-G2-PLUS)

Price: $200.33 (SAVE Now!)

as of 05/23/2019 (Details)

Manage your UniFi networking and video devices simultaneously with the new multi-application UniFi Cloud Key G2 Plus. Designed for easy deployment, the Cloud Key G2 Plus can be quickly configured over Bluetooth using the UniFi mobile applications. The front panel display shows vital system stats for your UniFi networking …

Learn more

ESP8266 NodeMcu ESP8266 Module (4pcs),ESP-12E NodeMcu LUA CP2102 Internet WiFi Development Board Works with Arduino IDE/Micropython

Price: $18.89 (SAVE Now!)

as of 05/23/2019 (Details)

ESP8266 NodeMcu ESP8266 Module(4pcs),ESP-12E NodeMcu LUA CP2102 Internet WiFi Development Board Works with Arduino IDE/MicropythonDescription:Instruction & Steps of How to use:1. Download the Arduino IDE, the latest version.2. Install the IDE3. Set up your Arduino IDE as: Go to File->Preferences and copy the URL below to get the ESP …

Learn more

SFP Copper RJ45 Transceiver Gigabit Module 1000Base-T Compatible Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, 100m Reach, 2 Pack

Price: $30.99 (SAVE Now!)

as of 05/23/2019 (Details)

For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type: CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(°C): 0~70 Application: Ubiquiti EdgeRouter: ER-X-SFP ERPro-8 Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch: ES-16-150W ES-24-250W ES-24-500W ES-48-500W ES-24-LITE ES-48-LITE …

Learn more

4Pcs ESP8266 Serial WiFi Module ESP-01 Updated Wireless Transceiver Board 3.3V for Arduino

Price: $11.99 (SAVE Now!)

as of 05/23/2019 (Details)

ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking functions from another application processor.Specifications:Serial/UART baud rate: 115200 bpsInput power: 3.3VI/O voltage …

Learn more

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf

Price: $64.27 (SAVE Now!)

as of 05/23/2019 (Details)

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber …

Learn more

6COM for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S 10GBase-T SFP+ 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper Transceiver 30m

Price: $139.99 (SAVE Now!)

as of 05/23/2019 (Details)

The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable. This is the first SFP+ transceiver that offers 10 Gb/s communication over …

Learn more

SFP Copper RJ45 Transceiver Gigabit Module 1000Base-T Compatible Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, 10 Pack

Price: $163.99 (SAVE Now!)

as of 05/23/2019 (Details)

Compatible Cisco P/N: GLC-T/SFP-GE-T  1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m(328ft) Fiber Type:CAT5 DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(℃):0~70 Application Catalyst Express 500 Metro Ethernet Catalyst 35XX Switches Catalyst 36XX Switches Catalyst 37XX Switches Catalyst 38XX Switches Industrial Ethernet and Smart …

Learn more

SFP RJ45 Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-T 10GBase-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Module RJ-45, 30-Meters

Price: $63.99 (SAVE Now!)

as of 05/23/2019 (Details)

Fibay 10G-SFP-T-CI is a SFP RJ45 copper compatible to Cisco SFP-10G-T 10GBASE-T SFP+ copper transceivers based on the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification Cisco Genuine:SFP-10G-T Form Type:SFP+ Data Rate:10Gbps, 5Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 1000Mbps Cable Distance:30m Power Consumption 2.5W Interface:RJ45 connector assembly, hot-pluggable Power supply: Single +3.3V  DOM …

Learn more

Recommended